-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Uzbaki

Map of Chashmah-ye Uzbaki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Uzbaki,Chashmah-ye Uzbaki,Chashmah-ye Uzbakī,Chashmeh-ye Uzbaki,Cheshmeh-ye Ozbaki,Cheshmeh-ye Ozbakī,Istochnik Chashmayi Uzbeki,Čašma-i-Uzbaki,چشمۀ ازبکی, Chashmah-ye Uzbakī

Chashmah-ye Uzbaki

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Uzbaki google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Uzbakī. See Chashmah-ye Uzbaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Uzbakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Uzbaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87688/62.23861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Uzbaki
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Uzbaki
Zuri (10.1 km) Chāh Kamarak (11.8 km) Nayistān (13.2 km) Chāh Lakan (14.3 km) Māldār (15.6 km) Gōr Safēd (16.2 km) Amrōdah (16.3 km) Chashmah Khānī (17.8 km) Khōshnōdī (18.2 km) Barghanak (18.3 km) Sarḩadyah (24.3 km) Chāh Lakan (24.4 km) Qalandarān (25 km) Adraskan (25.8 km) Gumbadī (26.1 km) Shāhī Nishīn (26.1 km) Kḩarchān (26.2 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (26.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Uzbaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Uzbaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Uzbaki, Afghanistan