-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Hamrodah

Map of Chashmah-ye Hamrodah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Hamroda,Chashmah-ye Hamrodah,Chashmah-ye Hamrōdah,Chashmeh-ye Hamroda,Chashmeh-ye Hamrōda,Cheshmeh-ye Hamrowdah,Istochnik Khamruda,Čašma-i-Hamroda,چشمه همروده, Chashmah-ye Hamrōdah

Chashmah-ye Hamrodah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Hamrodah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Hamrōdah. See Chashmah-ye Hamrodah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Hamrōdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Hamrodah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65089/62.39403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Hamrodah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Hamrodah
Kārēz-e Maydānak (3.3 km) Kḩarchān (5.7 km) Adrskan (9.8 km) Zūrak (10 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (11.3 km) Zōrak (11.5 km) Adraskan (11.6 km) Zuhrak (11.6 km) Sinjīd (12.2 km) Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād (12.3 km) Binōshak (12.6 km) Shāh Ghulām (13.1 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (13.7 km) Jow Zār (14.1 km) Wāshak (14.7 km) Sabzpōsh (15.7 km) Nagal (15.8 km) Zōrak (16.2 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Hamrodah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Hamrodah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Hamrodah, Afghanistan