Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Du Bandi Khilayshkow

Map of Du Bandi Khilayshkow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dobandi Kheleshkaw,Dobandī Khelēshkaw,Du Bandi Khilayshkow,Dubandi Kheleshkaw,Dubandi Kheleskaw,Dubandī Khelēshkaw,Dubandī Khelēškaw,Dū Bandī Khilayshkow,Gora Kheyleshkau,دوبندی خلیشکو, Dū Bandī Khilayshkow

Du Bandi Khilayshkow

Welcome to the Du Bandi Khilayshkow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Bandī Khilayshkow. See Du Bandi Khilayshkow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Bandī Khilayshkow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Du Bandi Khilayshkow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1558 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Du Bandi Khilayshkow
Places near Du Bandi Khilayshkow

Online Dating

Du Bandi Khilayshkow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Du Bandi Khilayshkow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Bandi Khilayshkow, Afghanistan