-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow

Map of Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Kheleskaw,Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow,Chashmeh-ye Kheleshkaw,Chashmeh-ye Khelēshkaw,Cheshmeh-ye Kheleshkaw,Cheshmeh-ye Khelēshkaw,Istochnik Kheyleshkau,Čašma-i-Khelēškaw,چشمه خلیشکو, Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow

Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow. See Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64824/62.33836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khilayshkow, Afghanistan