-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Absharak

Map of Absharak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Absarak,Absharak,Istochnik Absharak,Ābshārak,Ābšārak,آبشارک, Ābshārak

Absharak

Welcome to the Absharak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābshārak. See Absharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābshārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Absharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63101/62.3194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Absharak
  •  
Places near Absharak

Online Dating

Absharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Absharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Absharak, Afghanistan