-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Kalah Kaftar

Map of Chah-e Kalah Kaftar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Kala Kaftar,Chah-e Kala Kaftar,Chah-e Kalah Kaftar,Chah-e Kalleh Kaftar,Chāh-e Kala Kaftār,Chāh-e Kalah Kaftār,Chāh-e Kalleh Kaftār,Kolodets Kalakaftar,Čāhe Kala Kaftār,چاه کله کفتار, Chāh-e Kalah Kaftār

Chah-e Kalah Kaftar

Welcome to the Chah-e Kalah Kaftar google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kalah Kaftār. See Chah-e Kalah Kaftar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kalah Kaftār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Kalah Kaftar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63253/62.14856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Chah-e Kalah Kaftar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Kalah Kaftar

Online Dating

Chah-e Kalah Kaftar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Kalah Kaftar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Kalah Kaftar, Afghanistan