-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shorah-ye Nayzar

Map of Shorah-ye Nayzar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Shorayi-Nayzar,Shora-i-Nayzar,Shorah-ye Nayzar,Shureh-ye Neyzar,Shōra-i-Nayzār,Shōrah-ye Nayzār,Shūreh-ye Neyzār,Sora-i-Nayzar,Šora-i-Nayzār,شوره نیزار, Shōrah-ye Nayzār

Shorah-ye Nayzar

Welcome to the Shorah-ye Nayzar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrah-ye Nayzār. See Shorah-ye Nayzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrah-ye Nayzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shorah-ye Nayzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66086/62.16288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shorah-ye Nayzar
  •  
Places near Shorah-ye Nayzar

Online Dating

Shorah-ye Nayzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorah-ye Nayzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorah-ye Nayzar, Afghanistan