-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak

Map of Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i `Ali Cak,Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak,Chashmah-ye ‘Alī Chak,Chashmeh-ye `Ali Chak,Chashmeh-ye ‘Ali Chak,Cheshmeh-ye `Ali Chak,Cheshmeh-ye ‘Alī Chak,Čašma-i ‘Ali Čak,چشمه علی چک, Chashmah-ye ‘Alī Chak

Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye ‘Alī Chak. See Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye ‘Alī Chak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66479/62.06156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak
Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (13.8 km) Pal Bayshah (14.6 km) Z̧ulmābād (15.1 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (15.3 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (15.8 km) Şadmanīhā (15.8 km) Kamar Zard (16.2 km) Galah Tūt (16.4 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (17.4 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (18 km) Muz̧afar (19.2 km) Shōrāb (19.2 km) Kāl Surkh (19.4 km) Adraskan (19.4 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (19.8 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (20.4 km) Sangbur (21 km) Adrskan (21.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye `Ali Chak, Afghanistan