-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Shor Du Bandi

Map of Chah-e Shor Du Bandi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sordu Bandi,Chah-e Shor Du Bandi,Chah-e Shordu Bandi,Chah-e Shurdo Bandi,Chāh-e Shōr Dū Bandī,Chāh-e Shōrdu Bandī,Chāh-e Shūrdo Bandī,Kolodets Shordubandi,Čāhe Šordu Bandī,چاه شور دو بندی, Chāh-e Shōr Dū Bandī

Chah-e Shor Du Bandi

Welcome to the Chah-e Shor Du Bandi google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Shōr Dū Bandī. See Chah-e Shor Du Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Shōr Dū Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Shor Du Bandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60012/62.04773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chah-e Shor Du Bandi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Shor Du Bandi

Online Dating

Chah-e Shor Du Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Shor Du Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Shor Du Bandi, Afghanistan