-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in

Map of Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Du Takhi Pa'in,Chah-e Do Takhi-ye Pa'in,Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in,Chāh-e Do Takhī-ye Pā’īn,Chāh-e Du Takhi Pā’īn,Chāh-e Dū Takhī Pā’īn,Čāhe Du Takhi Pā’īn,چاه دو تخی پائین, Chāh-e Dū Takhī Pā’īn

Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in

Welcome to the Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Dū Takhī Pā’īn. See Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Dū Takhī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60492/62.13411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in
  •  
Places near Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in
Pal Bayshah (5.2 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (6.3 km) Z̧ulmābād (6.3 km) Şadmanīhā (6.5 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (6.5 km) Galah Tūt (8.4 km) Kamar Zard (8.4 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (11 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (11.4 km) Muz̧afar (13.2 km) Adraskan (13.4 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (13.5 km) Shōrāb (13.9 km) Adrskan (14.9 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (15.5 km) Sangbur (15.7 km) Binōshak (16.3 km) Sangbūr (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Du Takhi Pa'in, Afghanistan