-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Orya,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Ōryā,Chashmeh-ye Khwaja Orya,Chashmeh-ye Khwaja Ōrya,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Owryah,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Owryah,Istochnik Khodzhaoria,Čašma-i-Khwāja Oryā,چشمه خواجه اوریا, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Ōryā

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Ōryā. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Ōryā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56126/62.27748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya
Binōshak (2.5 km) Galah Tūt (7 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (7.5 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (7.8 km) Sarāy Khwājah Rīā (8 km) Adrskan (8.3 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (8.6 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (8.7 km) Pal Bayshah (9.1 km) Adraskan (9.4 km) Şadmanīhā (9.8 km) Kḩarchān (11.5 km) Kārēz-e Maydānak (11.7 km) Z̧ulmābād (12.3 km) Nagal (12.7 km) Chāhak (13.7 km) Kamar Zard (14.4 km) Sinjīd (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Orya, Afghanistan