-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Benushak

Map of Benushak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Benosak,Benoshak,Benošak,Benushak,Benōshak,Benūshak, Benūshak

Benushak

Welcome to the Benushak google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Benūshak. See Benushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Benūshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Benushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57694/62.3075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Benushak
  •  
Places near Benushak

Online Dating

Benushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Benushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Benushak, Afghanistan