-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak

Map of Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sarasurkhak,Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak,Chashmah-ye Sarāsurkhak,Chashmeh-ye Sarasurkhak,Chashmeh-ye Sarāsurkhak,Cheshmeh-ye Sarasorkhak,Cheshmeh-ye Sarāsorkhak,Istochnik Sarasurkhak,Čašma-i-Sarāsurkhak,چشمه سراسرخک, Chashmah-ye Sarāsurkhak

Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sarāsurkhak. See Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sarāsurkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5965/62.26512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sarasurkhak, Afghanistan