-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mirz `Ali

Map of Mirz `Ali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirz 'Ali,Mirz `Ali,Mirza `Ali,Mīrz ‘Alī,Mīrzā ‘Alī,Mīṟz ’Alī,میرز علی, Mīrz ‘Alī

Mirz `Ali

Welcome to the Mirz `Ali google satellite map! This peak is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrz ‘Alī. See Mirz `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrz ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mirz `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57229/62.38208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Mirz `Ali
  •  
Places near Mirz `Ali

Online Dating

Mirz `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirz `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirz `Ali, Afghanistan