Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shah Ghulam

Map of Shah Ghulam Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Ghulam,Shah Gholam,Shah Ghulam,Shakhgulyam,Shāh Gholām,Shāh Ghulām,Šāh Ghulām,شاه غلام, Shāh Ghulām

Shah Ghulam

Welcome to the Shah Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ghulām. See Shah Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Ghulam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shah Ghulam
Places near Shah Ghulam

Online Dating

Shah Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Ghulam, Afghanistan