-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Mulla Wali

Map of Koh-e Mulla Wali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mullavali,Koh-e Mulla Wali,Kohe Mulla Wali,Kohe Mullā Walī,Kuh-e Molla Vali,Kuh-e Mulla Wali,Kōh-e Mullā Walī,Kūh-e Mollā Valī,Kūh-e Mullā Wali,کوه ملا ولی, Kōh-e Mullā Walī

Koh-e Mulla Wali

Welcome to the Koh-e Mulla Wali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mullā Walī. See Koh-e Mulla Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mullā Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mulla Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99593/62.10429
  • Altitude: 1195 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mulla Wali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mulla Wali

Online Dating

Koh-e Mulla Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mulla Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mulla Wali, Afghanistan