-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Khulah Chak

Map of Koh-e Khulah Chak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulachak,Koh-e Kholah Chak,Koh-e Khulah Chak,Kohe Kholacak,Kohe Kholačāk,Kuh-e Kholachak,Kōh-e Kholah Chak,Kōh-e Khūlah Chāk,Kūh-e Kholachāk,کوه خله چک,کوه خوله چاک, Kōh-e Khūlah Chāk

Koh-e Khulah Chak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khulah Chak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūlah Chāk. See Koh-e Khulah Chak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūlah Chāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khulah Chak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97354/62.14578
  • Altitude: 1647 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khulah Chak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khulah Chak
Qaryah-ye Khūlah Chāk (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Walī (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Rēgī Bālā (4.3 km) Anjīrak (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Rēgī Pā’īn (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Khān Muḩammad (5.2 km) Dahānah (6.2 km) Kalmāshow (6.9 km) Ābshāday (8.7 km) Dahān-e Kaftardān (10.3 km) Darwājī Pā’īn (13.4 km) Darwājī Bālā (14.7 km) Kōhak (15.8 km) Padah-ye Khalīl (16.9 km) Khwājah Kanak (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khulah Chak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khulah Chak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khulah Chak, Afghanistan