-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Safaydak

Map of Chah-e Safaydak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Safedak,Chah-e Safaydak,Chah-e Safedak,Chah-e Sefidak,Chāh-e Safaydak,Chāh-e Safēdak,Chāh-e Sefīdak,Kolodets Safedak,Čāhe Safēdak,چاه سفیدک, Chāh-e Safaydak

Chah-e Safaydak

Welcome to the Chah-e Safaydak google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Safaydak. See Chah-e Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Safaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45634/62.1227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chah-e Safaydak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Safaydak

Online Dating

Chah-e Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Safaydak, Afghanistan