-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Anjiran

Map of Chah-e Anjiran Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Anjiran,Chah-e Anjiran,Chāh-e Anjīrān,Kolodets Andzhiran,Čāhe Anjīrān,چاه انجیران, Chāh-e Anjīrān

Chah-e Anjiran

Welcome to the Chah-e Anjiran google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Anjīrān. See Chah-e Anjiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Anjīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Anjiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48026/62.16928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chah-e Anjiran
  •  
Places near Chah-e Anjiran

Online Dating

Chah-e Anjiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Anjiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Anjiran, Afghanistan