-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Baluchi

Map of Chah-e Baluchi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Baluci,Chah-e Baluchi,Chāh-e Balūchī,Kolodets Chakhi-Baluchi,Čāhe Balūči,چاه بلوچی, Chāh-e Balūchī

Chah-e Baluchi

Welcome to the Chah-e Baluchi google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Balūchī. See Chah-e Baluchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Balūchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Baluchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47661/62.24502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Chah-e Baluchi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Baluchi
Sarāy Khwājah Rīā (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aslam (11.1 km) Şadmanīhā (11.1 km) Binōshak (11.4 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (11.5 km) Jambarān (11.5 km) Zanbaran (11.8 km) Moghulān-e Now (11.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Karam (11.9 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Bēg (12 km) Moghulān-e Kuhnah (12.1 km) Kālīs-e ‘Ulyā (12.1 km) Z̧ulmābād (12.2 km) Kārēz-e Safēd (12.2 km) Kamar Zard (12.4 km) Kushkak (12.8 km) Sadabad (12.9 km) Pal Bayshah (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Baluchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Baluchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Baluchi, Afghanistan