-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khadzhi-Karam,Qal`a-i Haji Karam,Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam,Qal`eh-ye Haji Karam,Qal`eh-ye Hajji Karam,Qal‘a-i Ḩājī Kaṟam,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Karam,Qal‘eh-ye Hājī Karam,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjī Karam,qlghh hajy krm,قلعۀ حاجی کرم,قلغهٔ حاجی كرم, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Karam

Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Karam. See Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Karam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38248/62.30706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam
Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Karam (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Aslam (0.8 km) Deh-e Shafī‘ (1.2 km) Kālīs-e ‘Ulyā (1.3 km) Kushkak (1.9 km) Jambarān (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam-e Z̄āl (2.6 km) Zanbaran (2.7 km) Deh Now (3.1 km) Sarāyak (3.3 km) Kālīs-e Suflá (3.5 km) Deh-e Pahlawān (3.5 km) Azizabad (3.7 km) Moghulān-e Now (3.7 km) Azizabad (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar (3.9 km) Sadabad (4 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Haji Karam, Afghanistan