Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Qazi

Map of Deh-e Qazi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qazi,Deh-e Qāẕī,Dehe Qadzi,Dekhi-Kazi,ده قاضی,قريۀ قاضی,Ḏehe Qāḏẕi, Deh-e Qāẕī

Deh-e Qazi

Welcome to the Deh-e Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qāẕī. See Deh-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Qazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qazi
Places near Deh-e Qazi

Online Dating

Deh-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qazi, Afghanistan