-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Moghulan-e Kuhnah

Map of Moghulan-e Kuhnah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogholan-e Kohneh,Mogholān-e Kohneh,Moghulan-e Kuhnah,Moghulane Kuhna,Moghulān-e Kuhnah,Moghulāne Kuhna,Mugulani-Kukhna,mghlan khnh,مغلان کهنه,مغلانٔ كهنه, Moghulān-e Kuhnah

Moghulan-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Moghulan-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghulān-e Kuhnah. See Moghulan-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghulān-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Moghulan-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3678/62.25508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Moghulan-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Moghulan-e Kuhnah

Online Dating

Moghulan-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moghulan-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghulan-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan