Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Mulla Isfanj

Map of Koh-e Mulla Isfanj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mulla-Isfandzh,Koh-e Mulla Isfanj,Kohe Mulla Esfanj,Kohe Mullā Esfanj,Kuh-e Molla Esfanj,Kuh-e Mulla Esfanj,Kōh-e Mullā Isfanj,Kūh-e Mollā Esfanj,Kūh-e Mullā Esfanj,کوه ملا اسفنج, Kōh-e Mullā Isfanj

Koh-e Mulla Isfanj

Welcome to the Koh-e Mulla Isfanj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mullā Isfanj. See Koh-e Mulla Isfanj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mullā Isfanj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mulla Isfanj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1448 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mulla Isfanj
Places near Koh-e Mulla Isfanj

Online Dating

Koh-e Mulla Isfanj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mulla Isfanj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mulla Isfanj, Afghanistan