-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khanak

Map of Chashmah-ye Khanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khanak,Chashmah-ye Khanak,Chashmah-ye Khānak,Chashmeh-ye Khanak,Chashmeh-ye Khānak,Cheshmeh-ye Khanak,Cheshmeh-ye Khānak,Čašma-i-Khānak,چشمۀ خانك,چشمۀ خانک, Chashmah-ye Khānak

Chashmah-ye Khanak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khanak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khānak. See Chashmah-ye Khanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29203/62.11935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khanak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khanak
Chashmah-ye Khānak (0.2 km) Chashmah-ye Shērābād (0.6 km) Pāh Imām (0.9 km) Eslāmī (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karam (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil (1.9 km) Bōrnābād (2 km) Khayfān (2.1 km) Shērābād-e Bālā (2.1 km) Maḩallah-ye Bāzār (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Omar (2.7 km) Shērābād-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Maḩalah-ye Qunduz (2.8 km) Shīnḏanḏ (2.9 km) Pāy Kushk (3.1 km) Bārikzaī (3.2 km) Naşrābād (3.2 km) Deh-e Amān (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khanak, Afghanistan