-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pah Imam

Map of Pah Imam Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pah Emam,Pah Eman,Pah Imam,Pakhimam,Pāh Emām,Pāh Emān,Pāh Imām,پاه امام, Pāh Imām

Pah Imam

Welcome to the Pah Imam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāh Imām. See Pah Imam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāh Imām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pah Imam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29781/62.12668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Pah Imam
  •  
Places near Pah Imam

Online Dating

Pah Imam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pah Imam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pah Imam, Afghanistan