Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kuhnah Sang

Map of Kuhnah Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohnehsang,Kuhnah Sang,Kuhnasang,Kukhnasang,khnh sng,كهنه سنگ,کهنه سنگ, Kuhnah Sang

Kuhnah Sang

Welcome to the Kuhnah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Sang. See Kuhnah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuhnah Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Sang
Places near Kuhnah Sang

Online Dating

Kuhnah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuhnah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Sang, Afghanistan