Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Chashmah

Map of Deh-e Chashmah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Chashmah,Deh-e Chashmeh,Deh-e Cheshmeh,Dehe Casma,Dehe Čašma,Dekhi-Chashma,ده چشمه,قريۀ چشمه, Deh-e Chashmah

Deh-e Chashmah

Welcome to the Deh-e Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Chashmah. See Deh-e Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Deh-e Chashmah
Places near Deh-e Chashmah

Online Dating

Deh-e Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Chashmah, Afghanistan