-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali

Map of Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yaiy-Langar-Shamali,Kar’yaiy-Langar-Shamali,Qarya-i-Langar-Samali,Qarya-i-Langar-Šamāli,Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali,Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī,Qaryeh-ye Shamali,Qaryeh-ye Shamāli,Qaryeh-ye Shomali,Qaryeh-ye Shomālī,قريۀ شمالی,قریۀ لنگر شمالی, Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī

Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī. See Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26913/62.19401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali
Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī (0 km) Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī (0.8 km) Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā (1.6 km) Shahrābād-e Suflá (1.9 km) Bārtakht (2.2 km) Deh-e Mīr Qāsim (2.4 km) Sāmīdzay (2.5 km) Rubāţ Rōd (2.7 km) Ūrāyin-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Deh-e Chashmah (2.8 km) Bahādurdzay (3.1 km) Kuhnah Sang (3.4 km) Samālān (3.5 km) Ūrāyin-e Suflá (3.6 km) Ḩusaīndzaī (3.8 km) Khāragī (4 km) Deh-e Amān (4.1 km) Jāk (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Langar Shamali, Afghanistan