-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Fakhrabad-e `Ulya

Map of Fakhrabad-e `Ulya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakhr Abad-e `Olya,Fakhr Ābād-e ‘Olyā,Fakhrabad-e `Ulya,Fakhrabade `Ulya,Fakhrabadi-Ulia,Fakhrābād-e ‘Ulyā,Fakhṟābāḏe ‘Ulyā,فخر آباد علیا,فخرابادٔ علیا, Fakhrābād-e ‘Ulyā

Fakhrabad-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Fakhrabad-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fakhrābād-e ‘Ulyā. See Fakhrabad-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fakhrābād-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Fakhrabad-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31244/62.23109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Fakhrabad-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Fakhrabad-e `Ulya
Fakhrābād-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Fakhrābād-e Suflá (0.7 km) Dzhinu (1.1 km) Āw Kalān (1.5 km) ‘Alī Gadā (1.6 km) Kōrghak (2 km) Khāragī (2 km) Jāk (2 km) Nāyisk (2.4 km) Samālān (2.7 km) Kanak (2.8 km) Chulūsak (2.8 km) Kheremān (3 km) Alibek (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb ‘Alī (3.3 km) Now Deh (3.5 km) Shōr Āb (3.5 km) Qanāt-e Kalātah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Fakhrabad-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fakhrabad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fakhrabad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan