-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Siah Sar-e Pa'in

Map of Siah Sar-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seyah Sar Pa'in,Seyah Sāṟ Pā’īn,Siah Sar-e Pa'in,Siah Sar-e Pa`in,Siakhsar-Payn,Sīāh Sār-e Pā‘īn,Sīāh Sār-e Pā’īn,syah sr payyn,سياه سرٔ پائين,سیاه سار پائین, Sīāh Sār-e Pā’īn

Siah Sar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Siah Sar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Sār-e Pā’īn. See Siah Sar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Sār-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Siah Sar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28183/62.2638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:00
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Siah Sar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Siah Sar-e Pa'in
Siyāh Sār-e Pā’īn (0 km) Tāj (1.2 km) Burj (1.3 km) Siyāh Sār-e Bālā (1.8 km) Chulūsak (2.1 km) Dūlūrg-e Shamālī (2.4 km) Kanak (2.4 km) Kōrghak (2.6 km) Shōr Āb (3.2 km) Dūlūrg-e Janūbī (3.3 km) Dzhinu (3.5 km) Chahār Burjak (3.6 km) Baghbaghah (3.6 km) Jāk (3.7 km) Nāyisk (3.8 km) Deh-e Chashmah (3.9 km) Samālān (3.9 km) Fakhrābād-e Suflá (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Siah Sar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Sar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Sar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan