-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada

Map of Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sater Gada,Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada,Chashmah-ye Shāţir Gadā,Chashmeh-ye Shater Gada,Chashmeh-ye Shāter Gadā,Cheshmeh-ye Shater Geda,Cheshmeh-ye Shāţer Gedā,Istochnik Shatirgada,Čašma-i-Šāţer Gadā,چشمۀ شاطر گدا, Chashmah-ye Shāţir Gadā

Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shāţir Gadā. See Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shāţir Gadā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28388/62.33813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada
Baghbaghah (5.6 km) Burj (5.6 km) Siyāh Sār-e Bālā (5.8 km) Deh-e Afghān (5.9 km) Deh-e Ghulām (6.3 km) Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (6.6 km) Siyāh Sār-e Pā’īn (6.9 km) Tāj (7 km) Chahār Burjak (7 km) Bazāzī (7.1 km) Shōr Āb (7.1 km) Samashdzhan (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar (7.6 km) Kanak (7.7 km) Chulūsak (7.7 km) Azizabad (7.9 km) Rājān (8.1 km) Sarāyak (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shatir Gada, Afghanistan