-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Lakhak

Map of Chah-e Lakhak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Lakhak,Chah-e Lakhak,Chāh-e Lakhak,Kolodets Lakhak,chah lkhk,Čāhe Lakhak,چاهٔ لخك,چاۀ لخک, Chāh-e Lakhak

Chah-e Lakhak

Welcome to the Chah-e Lakhak google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Lakhak. See Chah-e Lakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Lakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Lakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29442/62.40577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chah-e Lakhak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Lakhak

Online Dating

Chah-e Lakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Lakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Lakhak, Afghanistan