-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar

Map of Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Qal`a-i-Kaftar,Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar,Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Kaftār,Chashmeh-ye Qal`eh-ye Kaftar,Chashmeh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Kaftār,Cheshmeh-ye Qal`eh-ye Kaftar,Cheshmeh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Kaftār,Istochnik Kalayi-Kaftar,Čašma-i-Qal‘a-i-Kaftār,چشمۀ قلعۀ کفتار,چشمۀ قلغهٔ كفتار, Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Kaftār

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Kaftār. See Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Kaftār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26024/62.36801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kaftar, Afghanistan