-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Muhammadullah

Map of Chah-e Muhammadullah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mohammadullah,Chah-e Mohammadollah,Chah-e Mohammadullah,Chah-e Muhammadullah,Chāh-e Moḩammadollāh,Chāh-e Moḩammadūllāh,Chāh-e Muḩammadullāh,Kolodets Mukhammedulla,chah mhmd allh,Čāhe Mohammadullāh,چاهٔ محمد الله,چاۀ محمدالله, Chāh-e Muḩammadullāh

Chah-e Muhammadullah

Welcome to the Chah-e Muhammadullah google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Muḩammadullāh. See Chah-e Muhammadullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Muḩammadullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Muhammadullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30046/62.46545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Chah-e Muhammadullah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Muhammadullah
Mazin Aḩmadī (6.5 km) Tumbur (8.5 km) Qulf Manzer (12.5 km) Azizabad (13.5 km) Azizabad (14.1 km) Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (14.6 km) Gim Zard (14.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam-e Z̄āl (14.8 km) Daram Bayd (14.9 km) Deh-e Ghulām (15.1 km) Mīān Rōdī (15.3 km) Sarāyak (15.6 km) Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar (15.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn (15.8 km) Kushkak (15.9 km) Deh-e Afghān (15.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān (16.3 km) Deh-e Shafī‘ (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Muhammadullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Muhammadullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Muhammadullah, Afghanistan