-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Qandari

Map of Chashmah-ye Qandari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Qandari,Chashmah-ye Qandari,Chashmah-ye Qandārī,Chashmeh-ye Qandari,Chashmeh-ye Qandāri,Cheshmeh-ye Qandari,Cheshmeh-ye Qandārī,Istochnik Chashmayi-Kandari,Čašma-i-Qandāri,چشمۀ قنداری, Chashmah-ye Qandārī

Chashmah-ye Qandari

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qandari google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qandārī. See Chashmah-ye Qandari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qandārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qandari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18485/62.45847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qandari
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Qandari
Chāh-e Chahān (5.8 km) Mazin Aḩmadī (6.7 km) Tumbur (7.3 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (13.1 km) Khwājah Mard (13.7 km) Khayrābād (13.9 km) Kārēzak (15.2 km) Chalūbiyak (15.3 km) Daram Bayd (16.6 km) Mazārwānah (17.7 km) Kārēz Mīr (18.3 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (18.9 km) Nay Biland (19.5 km) Ghūjagak (19.6 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (20 km) Burj (20.1 km) Siyāh Sār-e Bālā (20.8 km) Siyāh Sār-e Pā’īn (21.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qandari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Qandari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qandari, Afghanistan