Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bahadurdzay

Map of Bahadurdzay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahadorjay,Bahadurdzay,Bahadurjay,Bahādorjay,Bahādurdzay,Bahādurjay,Bahāḏuṟjay,Bakhadurdzhay,bhadrjy,بهادر ځی,بهادرجی, Bahādurdzay


Welcome to the Bahadurdzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādurdzay. See Bahadurdzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādurdzay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Bahadurdzay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Bahadurdzay
Places near Bahadurdzay

Online Dating

Bahadurdzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahadurdzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadurdzay, Afghanistan