-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ab-e Barat

Map of Ab-e Barat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Barat,Kolodets Abi-Barat,ab brat,Āb-e Barāt,آب برات,آبٔ برات, Āb-e Barāt

Ab-e Barat

Welcome to the Ab-e Barat google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Barāt. See Ab-e Barat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Barāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ab-e Barat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16885/62.01846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ab-e Barat
  •  
Places near Ab-e Barat

Online Dating

Ab-e Barat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Barat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Barat, Afghanistan