-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gardanah-ye `Aliabad

Map of Gardanah-ye `Aliabad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-`Ali Abad,Gardanah-ye `Aliabad,Gardanah-ye ‘Alīābād,Gardaneh-ye `Aliabad,Gardaneh-ye ‘Alīābād,Gaṟḏana-i-‘Ali Ābāḏ,Gornyy Prokhod Aliabad,گردنۀ علی آباد, Gardanah-ye ‘Alīābād

Gardanah-ye `Aliabad

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye `Aliabad google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye ‘Alīābād. See Gardanah-ye `Aliabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye ‘Alīābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gardanah-ye `Aliabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21596/62.04706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye `Aliabad
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye `Aliabad

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye `Aliabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye `Aliabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye `Aliabad, Afghanistan