-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Awli

Map of Chah-e Awli Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Awli,Chah-e Awli,Chāh-e Awlī,Chāh-e Āwli,Kolodets Auli,chah awly,Čāhe Awli,چاه اولی,چاهٔ اولی, Chāh-e Awlī

Chah-e Awli

Welcome to the Chah-e Awli google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Awlī. See Chah-e Awli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Awlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Awli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22888/62.06641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Chah-e Awli
  •  
Places near Chah-e Awli
Kūlah-ye Shamālī (5.5 km) Kōlah-ye Janūbī (6.3 km) Kōlah (6.6 km) Khayfān (6.6 km) Bōrnābād (6.7 km) Aliabad (7.3 km) Shērābād-e Bālā (8 km) Chashmah-ye Khānak (8.4 km) Mazār-e Dīzah (8.5 km) Shērābād-e Pā’īn (8.9 km) Chashmah-ye Shērābād (9 km) Deh-e Amān (9.4 km) Pāh Imām (9.5 km) Sanaugan (9.5 km) Eslāmī (9.5 km) Sanowghān (9.6 km) Bārikzaī (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karam (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Awli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Awli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Awli, Afghanistan