-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Raygi

Map of Chah-e Raygi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Regi,Chah-e Raygi,Chah-e Regi,Chah-e Rigi,Chāh-e Raygī,Chāh-e Rēgi,Chāh-e Rīgī,Kolodets Chakhresh,chah rygy,Čāh Rēgi,چاه ریگی,چاهٔ ريگی, Chāh-e Raygī

Chah-e Raygi

Welcome to the Chah-e Raygi google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Raygī. See Chah-e Raygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Raygī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Raygi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23749/62.09493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Chah-e Raygi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Raygi
Khayfān (4.3 km) Bōrnābād (4.9 km) Shērābād-e Bālā (5.4 km) Shērābād-e Pā’īn (6.3 km) Chashmah-ye Khānak (6.3 km) Aliabad (6.4 km) Kūlah-ye Shamālī (6.5 km) Deh-e Amān (6.7 km) Chashmah-ye Shērābād (7 km) Bārikzaī (7 km) Sanaugan (7.3 km) Pāh Imām (7.3 km) Eslāmī (7.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karam (7.4 km) Sanowghān (7.4 km) Sanowghān (7.9 km) Ūrāyin-e ‘Ulyā (8.2 km) Pāy Kushk (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Raygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Raygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Raygi, Afghanistan