-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i

Map of Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Qulla-i-Mirza'i,Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i,Chah-e Qolleh-ye Mirza'i,Chah-e Qulla-i-Mirza'i,Chāh-e Qolah-ye Mīrzā’ī,Chāh-e Qolleh-ye Mīrzā’ī,Chāh-e Qulla-i-Mīrzā’i,Kolodets Kullayi-Mirzai,Čāhe Qulla-i-Mīrzā’i,چاه قلۀ میرائی,چاهٔ قلۀ ميرزی, Chāh-e Qolah-ye Mīrzā’ī

Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i

Welcome to the Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Qolah-ye Mīrzā’ī. See Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Qolah-ye Mīrzā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08307/62.06634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i
  •  
Places near Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i

Online Dating

Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Qolah-ye Mirza'i, Afghanistan