-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Abshaday

Map of Koh-e Abshaday Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Aushaday,Koh-e Abshaday,Kohe Awsaday,Kohe Awšāday,Kuh-e Awshaday,Kōh-e Ābshāday,Kūh-e Awshāday,kwh awshady,كوهٔ اوشادی,کوه ابشادی, Kōh-e Ābshāday

Koh-e Abshaday

Welcome to the Koh-e Abshaday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ābshāday. See Koh-e Abshaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ābshāday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Abshaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04993/62.21659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Abshaday
  •  
Places near Koh-e Abshaday

Online Dating

Koh-e Abshaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Abshaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Abshaday, Afghanistan