-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah Korak-e Junubi

Map of Chah Korak-e Junubi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Korak Janubi,Chah Korak-e Junubi,Chah-e Korak Janubi,Chah-e Kurak-e Jonubi,Chāh Kōrak-e Junūbī,Chāh-e Kōrak Janūbi,Chāh-e Kūrak-e Jonūbī,chah kwrk jnwby,Čah Korak Janūbi,چاه کورک جنوبی,چاهٔ كوركٔ جنوبی, Chāh Kōrak-e Junūbī

Chah Korak-e Junubi

Welcome to the Chah Korak-e Junubi google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Kōrak-e Junūbī. See Chah Korak-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Kōrak-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah Korak-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25402/62.23823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Chah Korak-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Chah Korak-e Junubi

Online Dating

Chah Korak-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Korak-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Korak-e Junubi, Afghanistan