Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah

Map of Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Mir `Abdollah,Asya-i-Mir 'Abdullah,Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah,Āsyā-i-Mīr ’Abdullāh,Āsyā-ye Mīr ‘Abdullāh,Āsīāb-e Mīr ‘Abdollāh,آسیای میر عبدالله, Āsyā-ye Mīr ‘Abdullāh

Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah

Welcome to the Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah google satellite map! This mill(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā-ye Mīr ‘Abdullāh. See Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā-ye Mīr ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mill(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah
Places near Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah

Online Dating

Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya-ye Mir `Abdullah, Afghanistan