-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kohha-ye Palangi

Map of Kohha-ye Palangi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohha-ye Palangi,Kuh-e Panlangi,Kōhhā-ye Palangī,Kūh-e Panlangi,کوه های پلنگی, Kōhhā-ye Palangī

Kohha-ye Palangi

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Palangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Palangī. See Kohha-ye Palangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Palangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kohha-ye Palangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35865/62.96604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Palangi
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Palangi

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Palangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Palangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Palangi, Afghanistan