-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak

Map of Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak,Chashmeh-ye Tarmashk Khenjak,Cheshmeh-ye Tarmashk Khenjak,چشمۀ ترمشک خنجک, Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak

Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak. See Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31771/62.70326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak
Tōdanak (3.5 km) Nay Biland (7.7 km) Rabāţ (8.1 km) Darwayshah (9.5 km) Kamarak (10.1 km) Kārēz Mīr (10.7 km) Daram Bayd (10.7 km) Kham-e Binōsh (10.9 km) Dilāsā (11.4 km) Ghōrah Kah (11.5 km) Ghūjagak (11.5 km) Wākhal Sahīd (12.1 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (13.4 km) Surkhūn (13.8 km) Chulung (14.3 km) Kārēzak (14.4 km) Jow Zārī (14.7 km) Sang Kar (16.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Tarmashk Khinjak, Afghanistan