-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar

Map of Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar,Chashmeh-ye Selbur,Chashmeh-ye Sēlbur,Cheshmeh-ye Selbur,Cheshmeh-ye Sēlbur,چشمۀ سیل بر, Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar

Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar. See Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30431/62.72447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sayl Bar, Afghanistan