-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Sinah

Map of Koh-e Sinah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sinah,Kuh-e Sina,Kuh-e Sinah,Kōh-e Sīnah,Kūh-e Sīna,Kūh-e Sīnah,کوه سینه, Kōh-e Sīnah

Koh-e Sinah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sinah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīnah. See Koh-e Sinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32928/62.83706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sinah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sinah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sinah, Afghanistan