-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Bayshah

Map of Darah-ye Bayshah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bayshah,Darrah-ye Besha,Darrah-ye Bēsha, Darah-ye Bayshah

Darah-ye Bayshah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bayshah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bayshah. See Darah-ye Bayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bayshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bayshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3375/62.88778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bayshah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bayshah
Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (3.2 km) Nājūhā (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (6.3 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (11.1 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (11.2 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (11.5 km) Rēg Yak (11.5 km) Dūrūdī (11.9 km) Ghōzah Zār (12 km) Khāk-e Safēd (12.1 km) Baghit (12.1 km) Durushtak (12.5 km) Bashrūn (12.9 km) Dū Rōdī (13.1 km) Khanjak Mazār (14.3 km) Dilāsā (14.4 km) Kham-e Binōsh (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bayshah, Afghanistan